Menu
Cart 0
North By Honeywell 161988 Swift First Aid Aypanal Extra Strength Non-Aspirin Pain Reliever Tablet (2 Per Pack, 250 Packs Per Box)  (1/BX)

North By Honeywell 161988 Swift First Aid Aypanal Extra Strength Non-Aspirin Pain Reliever Tablet (2 Per Pack, 250 Packs Per Box) (1/BX)

Honeywell

  • $2377
  • Save $8.08


Regular & Extra Strength Aypanal
Regular or Extra Strength relief from headaches, muscular aches, cramps and fever. Compares to Tylenol. Active ingredient: acetaminophen 325mg. Extra Strength active ingredients: acetaminophen 500mg.


We Also Recommend